Stadtmeisterschaft 2024
Neustart - Post-Corona
Kreuztabelle
Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 3. Runde |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
Punk |
Buchh |
1. |
Besler, Mattis |
1704 |
** |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3.0 |
4.5 |
2. |
Klemme, Thomas |
1858 |
|
** |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Fritz, Axel |
1848 |
|
0 |
** |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.0 |
6.0 |
4. |
Schalt, Guideon |
1878 |
0 |
|
|
** |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2.0 |
5.5 |
5. |
Vogt, Hamid |
1665 |
|
0 |
|
|
** |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2.0 |
5.0 |
6. |
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard |
1653 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
** |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
4.0 |
7. |
Dr. Fuß, Jan |
1646 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
** |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
8. |
Haas, Ralf |
1589 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
½ |
** |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1.5 |
3.5 |
9. |
Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter |
1510 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
** |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.0 |
5.0 |
10. |
Jarzembowski, Axel |
1427 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
** |
|
|
|
1 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
11. |
Calia, Luca |
1249 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
** |
|
1 |
|
1.0 |
4.0 |
12. |
Comes, Wolfgang |
1239 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
** |
|
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
13. |
Stelte, Peter |
1574 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
** |
|
0.0 |
5.5 |
14. |
Wey, Alexander |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
** |
0.0 |
3.5 |
4. Runde
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Ergebnis |
At |
4. |
Besler, Mattis |
- |
2. |
Klemme, Thomas |
- |
|
1. |
Schalt, Guideon |
- |
6. |
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard |
- |
|
3. |
Fritz, Axel |
- |
5. |
Vogt, Hamid |
- |
|
7. |
Dr. Fuß, Jan |
- |
10. |
Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter |
- |
|
11. |
Jarzembowski, Axel |
- |
8. |
Haas, Ralf |
- |
|
13. |
Comes, Wolfgang |
- |
12. |
Calia, Luca |
- |
|
9. |
Stelte, Peter |
- |
14. |
Wey, Alexander |
- |
|
3. Runde
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Ergebnis |
At |
2. |
Klemme, Thomas |
- |
3. |
Fritz, Axel |
1 - 0 |
|
4. |
Besler, Mattis |
- |
7. |
Dr. Fuß, Jan |
1 - 0 |
|
12. |
Calia, Luca |
- |
1. |
Schalt, Guideon |
0 - 1 |
|
10. |
Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter |
- |
5. |
Vogt, Hamid |
0 - 1 |
|
6. |
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard |
- |
11. |
Jarzembowski, Axel |
1 - 0 |
|
8. |
Haas, Ralf |
- |
9. |
Stelte, Peter |
1 - 0 |
|
14. |
Wey, Alexander |
- |
13. |
Comes, Wolfgang |
0 - 1 |
|
2. Runde
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Ergebnis |
At |
1. |
Schalt, Guideon |
- |
4. |
Besler, Mattis |
0 - 1 |
|
5. |
Vogt, Hamid |
- |
2. |
Klemme, Thomas |
0 - 1 |
|
3. |
Fritz, Axel |
- |
6. |
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard |
1 - 0 |
|
7. |
Dr. Fuß, Jan |
- |
8. |
Haas, Ralf |
½ - ½ |
|
9. |
Stelte, Peter |
- |
12. |
Calia, Luca |
0 - 1 |
|
13. |
Comes, Wolfgang |
- |
10. |
Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter |
0 - 1 |
|
11. |
Jarzembowski, Axel |
- |
14. |
Wey, Alexander |
1 - 0 |
|
1. Runde
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Ergebnis |
At |
8. |
Haas, Ralf |
- |
1. |
Schalt, Guideon |
0 - 1 |
|
2. |
Klemme, Thomas |
- |
9. |
Stelte, Peter |
1 - 0 |
|
10. |
Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter |
- |
3. |
Fritz, Axel |
0 - 1 |
|
4. |
Besler, Mattis |
- |
11. |
Jarzembowski, Axel |
1 - 0 |
|
12. |
Calia, Luca |
- |
5. |
Vogt, Hamid |
0 - 1 |
|
6. |
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard |
- |
13. |
Comes, Wolfgang |
1 - 0 |
|
14. |
Wey, Alexander |
- |
7. |
Dr. Fuß, Jan |
0 - 1 |
|