<

 

 

Stadtmeisterschaft 2018

 

Runde 6 (25. Mai + 1. + 8. + 15. Juni 2018)
1 Fischer, Eckhard
(4)
-
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(4½)
½ - ½
2 Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(3½)
-
Fritz, Axel
(4)
 - 
3 Stoimenov, Ivan
(3½)
-
Klemme, Thomas
(3)
1 - 0
4 Comes, Wolfgang
(3)
-
Besler, Mattis
(3)
0 - 1
5 Vogt, Hamid
(2½)
-
Dr. Fuß, Jan
(3)
½ - ½
6 Steinbach, Jörg
(2)
-
Freundt, Horst
(2)
½ - ½
7 Mettenbrink, Uwe
(1½)
-
Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
(2)
1 - 0
8 Malik, A. Rashid
(1½)
-
Wiebe, Wilhelm
(2)
1 - 0
9 Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
(½)
-
spielfrei
(0)
+ - -

 

Runde 5 (04. + 11. + 18.5.2018)

1 Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(4)
-
Stoimenov, Ivan
(3)
½ - ½
2 Dr. Fuß, Jan
(3)
-
Fritz, Axel
(3)
0 - 1
3 Vogt, Hamid
(2½)
-
Fischer Eckhard
(3)
0 - 1
4 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
(2)
-
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(2½)
0 - 1
5 Comes, Wolfgang
(2)
-
Kordes, Tom
(2)
+ - -
6 Klemme, Thomas
(2)
-
Steinbach, Jörg
(2)
1 - 0
7 Wiebe, Willhelm
(2)
-
Besler, Mattis
(2)
0 - 1
8 Mettenbrink, Uwe
(½)
-
Malik, A. Rashid
(1½)
1 - 0
9 Freundt, Horst
(1)
-
Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
(½)
1 - 0

 



Runde 4 (20.+27.4.2018)
1 Fritz, Axel
(3)
-
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(3)
0 - 1
2 Fischer, Eckhard
(2)
-
Klemme, Thomas
(2)
1 - 0
3 Stoimenov, Ivan
(2)
-
Comes, Wolfgang
(2)
1 - 0
4 Dr. Fuß, Jan
(2)
-
Wiebe, Wilhelm
(2)
1 - 0
5 Besler, Mattis
(1½)
-
Vogt, Hamid
(2)
½ - ½
6 Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(1½)
-
Malik, Abdul Rashid
(1½)
1 - 0
7 Kordes, Tom
(1)
-
Freundt, Horst
(1)
1 - 0
8 Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
(½)
-
Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
(1)
0 - 1
9 Steinbach, Dieter
(1)
-
Mettenbrink, Uwe
(½)
1 - 0;

 

Runde 3 (23.3.-13.4.2018)
1 Fritz, Axel
(2)
-
Stoimenov, Ivan
(2)
1  - 0
2 Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(2)
-
Dr. Fuß, Jan
(2)
1 - 0
3 Klemme, Thomas
(1½)
-
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(1)
½ - ½
4 Besler, Mattis
(1½)
-
Fischer, Eckhard
(1)
0 - 1
5 Vogt, Hamid
(1)
-
Kordes, Tom
(1)
1 - 0
6 Comes, Wolfgang
(1)
-
Nußbaumer, H.-P.
(1)
1 - 0
7 Wiebe, Wilhelm
(1)
-
Mettenbrink, Uwe
(½)
1 - 0
8 Malik, Abdul Rashid
(½)
-
Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
(½)
1 - 0
9 Freundt, Horst
(0)
-
Löwen, Thomas
(½)
+ - -
10 Venghaus, Wolf
(0)
-
Steinbach, Jörg
(0)
0 - 1

 

Runde 2 (09.3.2018 + 16.03.2018)
1 Fischer, Eckhard
(1)
-
Stoimenov, Ivan
(1)
0 - 1
2 Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(1)
-
Dr. Fuß, Jan
(1)
0 - 1
3 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
(1)
-
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(1)
0 - 1
4 Fritz, Axel
(1)
-
Kordes, Tom
(1)
+ - -
5 Klemme, Thomas
(½)
-
Mettenbrink, Uwe
(½)
+ - -
6 Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
(½)
-
Besler, Mattis
(½)
0 - 1
7 Vogt, Hamid
(0)
-
Freundt, Horst
(0)
1 - 0
8 Steinbach, Jörg
(0)
-
Comes, Wolfgang
(0)
0 - 1
9 Wiebe, Wilhelm
(0)
-
Venghaus, Wolf
(0)
1 - 0
10 Löwen, Thomas
(0)
-
Malik, Abdul Rashid
(0)
½ - ½

 


Runde 1 (23.02.2018 + 02.03.2018)
1 Besler, Mattis
()
-
Klemme, Thomas
()
½ - ½;
2 Stoimenov, Ivan
()
-
Vogt, Hamid
()
1 - 0
3 Comes, Wolfgang
()
-
Heuermann, H.-B.
()
0 - 1
4 Dr. Hiller, Stefan
()
-
Wiebe, Wilhelm
()
1 - 0
5 Malik, Abdul Rashid
()
-
Fritz, Axel
()
0 - 1
6 Dr. Fuß, Jan
()
-
Steinbach, Jörg
()
1 - 0
7 Freundt, Horst
()
-
Fischer, Eckhard
()
0 - 1
8 Kordes, Tom
()
-
Löwen, Thomas
()
1 - 0
9 Venghaus, Wolf
()
-
Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
()
- - +
10 Mettenbrink, Uwe
()
-
Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
()
½ - ½

 

Teilnehmerliste
1. Klemme, Thomas
1968
2. Stoimenov, Ivan
1946
3. Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard
1857
4. Dr. Hiller, Stefan
1839
5. Fritz, Axel
1838
6. Dr. Fuß, Jan
1751
7. Fischer; Eckhard
1717
8. Kordes, Tom
1582
9. Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
1515
10. Mettenbrink, Uwe
1410
11. Besler, Mattis
1404
12. Vogt, Hamid
1399
13. Comes, Wolfgang
1340
14. Wiebe, Wilhelm
1336
15. Malik, Abdul Rashid
1301
16. Steinbach, Jörg
1300
17. Freundt, Horst
1240
18. Löwen, Thomas
1239
19. Venghaus, Wolf
1178
20. Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
1100

 

Geplante Termine

23.2. (Runde 1) - 09.3. ( Runde 2) - 23.3. (Runde 3) - 20.4. (Runde 4)
04.5. (Runde 5) - 25.5. (Runde 6) - 22.6. (Runde 7)