Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2011

Tabelle

1. Kabatianski,Alexander IM 2410 SK Turm Emsdetten 6 3 0
7.5
52.5
38.5
2. Jesse,Ingemars   2270 LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 3 0
7.5
52.0
39.0
3. Fridman,Rafael IM 2507 SG Bochum 1931 6 3 0
7.5
51.5
42.0
4. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2553 Lübecker SV 6 3 0
7.5
51.0
37.5
5. Richter,Christian IM 2374 SK Turm Emsdetten 7 0 2
7.0
48.5
36.0
6. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2470 SV Letmathe 5 3 1
6.5
49.5
37.5
7. Miezis,Normunds GM 2520 Sfrd. Berlin 6 1 2
6.5
48.5
35.5
7. Genkin,Anatol   2153 vereinslos 6 1 2
6.5
48.5
35.5
9. Gazic,Josip FM 2271 SG Schöningen 5 3 1
6.5
48.0
33.5
10. Steinle,Carsten   2146 SV Ahlen 6 1 2
6.5
47.5
34.0
11. Kotainy,Jens FM 2433 Sf Katernberg 6 1 2
6.5
47.0
33.0
12. Wöllermann,Jan   2099 Hagener SV 6 1 2
6.5
40.0
32.0
13. Blübaum,Matthias FM 2329 SC Hansa Dortmund 5 2 2
6.0
47.5
36.5
14. Friesen,Viktor   2096 KS Herford 5 2 2
6.0
44.0
31.5
15. Schmitz,Thorsten   2039 KS Herford 6 0 3
6.0
43.5
31.0
16. Quehl,Thomas   1945 KS Herford 5 2 2
6.0
43.0
30.5
17. Blübaum,Johanna   1960 KS Lemgo 5 2 2
6.0
43.0
30.0
18. Heuermann,H.-Burkh   2099 KS Herford 6 0 3
6.0
41.5
31.0
19. Bluhm,Grischa FM 2295 Brackweder SK 6 0 3
6.0
41.5
27.0
19. Peter,Sebastian   1974 Gütersloher SV 6 0 3
6.0
41.5
27.0
21. Römhild,Marcus   2117 LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 0 3
6.0
40.5
30.0
22. Hanisch,Bernd   2138 KS Herford 4 4 1
6.0
39.0
30.0
23. Forchert,Martin FM 2420 Bielefelder SK 5 1 3
5.5
49.0
35.0
24. Loemker,Michael   2150 KS Herford 5 1 3
5.5
47.0
31.5
25. Muschik,Benedikt FM 2305 Sf Neuenkirchen 5 1 3
5.5
46.5
31.5
26. Kirnos,Eugen   2246 KS Herford 5 1 3
5.5
44.0
31.0
27. Seliger,Frank   2005 Gütersloher SV 5 1 3
5.5
41.0
27.5
28. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael FM 2243 SV Ahlen 5 1 3
5.5
40.0
30.5
29. Buddensiek,Uwe   2159 KS Herford 3 5 1
5.5
39.0
27.5
30. Rethmann,Kristin   1792 Hagener SV 4 3 2
5.5
38.0
24.0
31. Danielmeier,Ralf   2193 Bielefelder SK 5 1 3
5.5
37.5
24.5
32. Kleinert,Jürgen   2004 KS Herford 5 1 3
5.5
37.0
26.0
33. Huckebrink,Chris   1778 SV Ahlen 5 1 3
5.5
37.0
23.5
34. Belov,Igor   2085 Hamelner SV 5 0 4
5.0
43.5
29.0
35. Knollmann,Benjamin   1948 SG Kirchlengern 5 0 4
5.0
43.5
27.0
36. Chapman,Alan   2043 LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 4 2
5.0
43.0
29.0
37. Nuridin,Fadil   1668 Proleter Westfalen 4 2 3
5.0
43.0
26.5
38. Fenner,Martin   2017 Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 4 2 3
5.0
42.0
27.0
39. Bentel,Robin   1826 SC Porta Westfalica 5 0 4
5.0
41.5
23.0
40. Budt,Karl-Heinz   2120 SG Kirchlengern 5 0 4
5.0
41.0
28.0
41. Ott,Mathias   2040 SG Kirchlengern 5 0 4
5.0
40.5
27.0
42. Krüger,Michael   2021 TuRa Elsen 5 0 4
5.0
40.0
26.0
43. Polenz,Fredrik   1902 SF Hannover 5 0 4
5.0
39.5
26.0
44. Gohmann,Marc   1927 Oesede-Georgsmarienhüt 4 2 3
5.0
39.5
25.0
45. Degro,Heiko   2061 PSC Hannover 4 2 3
5.0
39.5
23.5
46. Ott,Helmut   1754 SG Kirchlengern 4 2 3
5.0
39.5
21.5
47. Böhning,Kilian   1668 Hagener SV 5 0 4
5.0
38.5
22.0
48. Junker,Stefan   1865 Caissa Bad Salzuflen 5 0 4
5.0
37.0
24.0
49. Schütte,Marco   1979 KS Herford 3 4 2
5.0
37.0
24.0
50. Klahold,Dieter   1881 Brakel-Bad Driburg 4 2 3
5.0
34.5
21.5
51. Popovic,Miladin   1527 Proleter Westfalen 4 2 3
5.0
34.5
21.0
52. Beinke,Lukas   1729 Hagener SV 5 0 4
5.0
33.0
21.0
53. Worpenberg,Lukas   1619 Hagener SV 5 0 4
5.0
32.5
20.0
54. Gulatz,Maurice   2085 SG Kirchlengern 4 1 4
4.5
45.0
27.5
55. Schulze,Torben   2276 PSC Hannover 4 1 4
4.5
43.5
27.5
56. Peske,Kuno   1841 SG Enger-Spenge 4 1 4
4.5
42.0
22.5
57. Laubrock,Paul   1633 Hagener SV 4 1 4
4.5
40.0
23.5
58. Fuß,Jan,Dr.   1636 KS Herford 4 1 4
4.5
38.5
23.5
59. Röver,Ludwig   1900 Sieker Bielefeld 2 5 2
4.5
38.0
23.5
60. Krüger,Tim   2009 Gütersloher SV 4 1 4
4.5
37.5
23.5
61. Milonas,Konstantin   1681 Sieker Bielefeld 4 1 4
4.5
37.0
21.0
62. Hiller,Stefan,Dr.   1748 KS Herford 4 1 4
4.5
35.0
21.0
63. Milonas,Hrisowalan   1419 Brackweder SK 4 1 4
4.5
34.5
18.0
64. Paul,Alexander   1708 Brakel-Bad Driburg 4 1 4
4.5
34.0
20.0
65. Jacobi,Felix-Hagen   1864 Hamelner SV 4 0 5
4.0
42.5
25.0
67. Fechner,Werner   1947 SC Wiedenbrück 4 0 5
4.0
40.5
24.0
68. Henningsmeyer,Oliver   1629 KS Herford 3 2 4
4.0
40.5
23.5
69. Stepa,Rainer   1948 SK Ostbevern/Westbever 3 2 4
4.0
40.0
23.5
70. Placke,Jens   1828 Brackweder SK 4 0 5
4.0
39.5
20.0
71. Sikorski,Thomas   1830 SK Herne-Sodingen 3 2 4
4.0
39.0
21.5
72. Kraetzer,Rüdiger   2000 SK Werther 3 2 4
4.0
38.5
25.5
73. Krain,Rafael   1662 Hamelner SV 2 4 3
4.0
38.5
21.0
74. Jackl,Christian   1907 Sieker Bielefeld 3 2 4
4.0
37.5
23.0
75. Schmidt,Alexander   2058 Brakel-Bad Driburg 4 0 5
4.0
37.5
20.0
76. Barovic,Aleksej   1641 Proleter Westfalen 4 0 5
4.0
37.0
21.0
77. Petrutsi,Juri   1764 Post SV Bad Pyrmont 4 0 5
4.0
37.0
20.0
78. Mettenbrink,Uwe   1487 KS Herford 3 2 4
4.0
34.5
20.0
79. Elefteriadis,Paul-   1905 Gütersloher SV 4 0 5
4.0
34.5
19.0
80. Dicks,Friedrich   1603 Sf Katernberg 3 2 4
4.0
34.5
17.0
81. Meier-Hoffmann,Dan   1951 PSC Hannover 3 2 4
4.0
33.5
21.0
82. Borgstedt,Rainer   1663 Sieker Bielefeld 4 0 5
4.0
33.0
16.0
83. Bergmann,Vitali   1000 Caissa Bad Salzuflen 4 0 5
4.0
32.0
17.0
84. Töllner,Wilhelm,Dr   1730 SK Varel 3 2 4
4.0
32.0
15.0
85. Balazs,Kata   1143 Hagener SV 4 0 5
4.0
28.5
14.0
87. Balazs,Balint   1646 Hagener SV 3 1 5
3.5
37.0
20.0
88. Cremerius,Armin   1882 Sf Köln-Longerich 3 1 5
3.5
36.0
22.5
89. Dolic,Momir   1701 KS Herford 3 1 5
3.5
36.0
18.5
90. Mai,Robin   1425 Hamelner SV 3 1 5
3.5
35.5
15.0
91. Schmitthöfer,Herbe   1927 Sf Katernberg 3 1 5
3.5
34.5
21.0
92. Cremerius,Axel   1550 Sf Katernberg 1 5 3
3.5
34.0
16.5
93. Jarzembowski,Axel   1486 KS Herford 3 1 5
3.5
34.0
14.5
94. Moradi Kahlou,Benj   1405 SG Bünde 3 1 5
3.5
33.5
16.0
95. Fischer,Matthias   1866 Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 3 4
3.5
32.5
16.0
96. Jeremias,Damaim Lu   1481 Proleter Westfalen 3 1 5
3.5
29.5
13.5
97. Epp,Michael   1224 Sieker Bielefeld 3 1 5
3.5
28.5
13.5
98. Bick,Lennart   1000 Hagener SV 3 1 5
3.5
28.0
12.5
99. Mowschuk,Maxim   1476 vereinslos 3 0 6
3.0
36.0
16.0
100. Worpenberg,Matthia   1434 Hagener SV 2 2 5
3.0
35.0
15.5
101. Mujanovic,Mesud   1202 SK Werther 2 2 5
3.0
35.0
14.5
102. Neudorf,Noah Levin   1346 SG Enger-Spenge 2 2 5
3.0
34.5
15.5
103. Rau,Nikita   1618 Hagener SV 3 0 6
3.0
33.0
16.0
104. Hinzke,Anna-Lena   1465 SG Oesede-Georgsmarien 3 0 6
3.0
31.5
14.0
105. Billerbeck,Nick   1352 Brakel-Bad Driburg 3 0 6
3.0
31.5
12.0
105. Mester,Olaf   1351 KS Herford 3 0 6
3.0
31.5
12.0
107. Rinke,Maximilian   1131 Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 3 0 6
3.0
30.5
14.0
108. Moradi Kahlou,Dani   1366 SG Bünde 3 0 6
3.0
27.5
10.0
109. Nabben,Lennart   914 Sieker Bielefeld 3 0 6
3.0
23.0
9.0
110. Tanriverdi,Baran   1327 SK Werther 2 1 6
2.5
32.0
14.5
111. Höweler,Malte   919 Brackweder SK 2 1 6
2.5
29.5
10.0
112. Dalin,Alexander   1000 Post SV Bad Pyrmont 2 1 6
2.5
24.5
8.0
113. Bergstraeßer,Axel,   1532 Gütersloher SV 2 0 7
2.0
32.0
12.0
114. Orning,Pascal   1000 Hagener SV 2 0 7
2.0
27.0
9.0
115. Harms,Thomas   938 Sieker Bielefeld 2 0 7
2.0
27.0
7.0
116. Schweppe,Victor   1161 KS Herford 1 2 6
2.0
26.0
4.5
117. Hennen,Bastian   796 SG Kirchlengern 2 0 7
2.0
25.5
7.0
118. Pappert,Florian   1000 Hagener SV 1 2 6
2.0
24.5
9.0
119. Schmittke,Pascal   786 Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1 7
1.5
23.5
5.5
120. Hagemann, Philipp   1000 KS Herford 0 0 9
0.0
23.0
0.0