TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
|
ELO |
DWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
|
1 |
Langer,Christian |
|
2147 |
1968 |
Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde |
GER |
|
2 |
Wallrabenstein,Udo |
|
2139 |
1966 |
SSG Hungen-Lich |
GER |
|
3 |
Barlag,Christoph |
|
2093 |
1965 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
GER |
|
4 |
Stork,Holger |
|
2083 |
1999 |
Schachfreunde Lieme e.V. |
GER |
|
5 |
Thanisch,Matthias |
|
2080 |
2068 |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
|
6 |
Gudath,Reiner |
|
2063 |
1909 |
Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. |
GER |
|
7 |
Hütte,Stefan |
|
2061 |
1936 |
Schachverein Hattingen e.V. |
GER |
|
8 |
Markgraf,Jonas |
|
2061 |
1949 |
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. |
GER |
|
9 |
Dittrich,Meik |
|
2059 |
1927 |
SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte |
GER |
|
10 |
Kwapinski,Leszek |
|
2030 |
|
|
DEN |
|
11 |
Stork,Joachim |
|
2021 |
1904 |
Schachfreunde Lieme e.V. |
GER |
|
12 |
Ott,Mathias |
|
2014 |
1925 |
Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern |
GER |
|
13 |
Punsaem,Gap |
|
2014 |
1947 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 |
GER |
|
14 |
Denker,Stephan |
|
1996 |
1954 |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
|
15 |
Fox,Jonas |
|
1995 |
1769 |
Schachgemeinschaft Friedrichsdor |
GER |
|
16 |
Gelashvili,Vakhtang |
|
1987 |
1772 |
SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. |
GER |
|
17 |
Krüger,Tim |
|
1980 |
1785 |
Schachclub Wittekinds Knappen |
GER |
|
18 |
Wüstehube,Harry |
|
1962 |
1855 |
Kasseler SK 1876 |
GER |
|
19 |
Diele,Ralf |
|
1959 |
1832 |
Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. |
GER |
|
20 |
Blübaum,Bettina |
|
1957 |
1863 |
Schachverein Königsspringer Lemg |
GER |
|
21 |
Blübaum,Johanna |
|
1956 |
1808 |
Schachverein Königsspringer Lemg |
GER |
|
22 |
Stepa,Rainer |
|
1954 |
1721 |
Schachklub Westbevern 70 |
GER |
|
23 |
Beckmann,Emanuel |
|
1948 |
2024 |
Heeper Schachklub von 1973 |
GER |
|
24 |
Niekrens,Stefan |
|
1945 |
1881 |
Bochumer Schachverein 02 |
GER |
|
25 |
Kalla,Christian |
|
1934 |
1989 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
GER |
|
26 |
Bettman,Jan |
|
1922 |
|
|
NED |
|
27 |
Koellner,Ulrich |
|
1918 |
1708 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
|
28 |
Wittke,Rene |
|
1910 |
1772 |
Schachfreunde Lieme e.V. |
GER |
|
29 |
Bader,Arnd |
|
1889 |
1819 |
SK Soltau |
GER |
|
30 |
Chrobak,Frank |
|
1831 |
1786 |
SV Bad Essen |
GER |
|
31 |
Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard |
|
|
2048 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspr |
GER |
|
32 |
Schacht,Andreas |
|
|
1958 |
Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V. |
GER |
|
33 |
Iseringhausen,Martin |
|
|
1932 |
Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde |
GER |
|
34 |
Plaßmann,Dominik |
|
|
1925 |
Schachfreunde Verl |
GER |
|
35 |
Kuessner,Thilo |
|
|
1896 |
Schachverein Weidenau/Geisweid e |
GER |
|
36 |
Hertel,Holger |
|
|
1895 |
SK Hermannsburg |
GER |
|
37 |
Lamek,Dirk,Dr. |
|
|
1886 |
Schachfreunde Lieme e.V. |
GER |
|
38 |
Böhme,Andre |
|
|
1869 |
SV Hellern |
GER |
|
39 |
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
|
|
1860 |
Schachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge |
GER |
|
40 |
Leimkühler,Dirk |
|
|
1851 |
Schachverein Welper 1922 e.V. |
GER |
|
41 |
Peter,Sebastian |
|
|
1835 |
Schachclub Wittekinds Knappen |
GER |
|
42 |
Held,Benjamin |
|
|
1833 |
Turnverein Mehrhoog 64 e.V. |
GER |
|
43 |
Paneff,Florian |
|
|
1830 |
TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. |
GER |
|
44 |
Ortpaul,Mario |
|
|
1801 |
SG Halle 1946 / Künsebeck 1948 e |
GER |
|
|